The community of
W Flagler Pk
Miami, Florida · $629,000 – $1,499,999
- For sale
- 4
- Under contract
- 2
- Median price
- $1,064,500
- Price / sq ft
- $577
- Avg days on market
- 10
- Built
- 1959–1987
Living here
W Flagler Pk is a single-family community in Miami, Florida. 4 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $629,000 to $1,499,999; the median asking price is $1,064,500 (about $577 per square foot). 2 listings are already under contract — a live read on demand here. Construction here spans 1959 to 1987.
- Street Lights
- Laundry
- Kitchen Island
- Bedroom Layout - Split
On the market in W Flagler Pk
$629,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,484 sf
509 NW 57th Court, Miami, FL 33126
Listing courtesy of One Sotheby's International Realty
$1,499,999
7 bd · 6 ba · 2,052 sf
621 NW 59th Avenue, Miami, FL 33126
Listing courtesy of 1 Flamingo Realty, LLC
$1,199,000
0 ba
5895 W Flagler Street, Miami, FL 33144
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
$625,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,770 sf
347 NW 57th Court, Miami, FL 33126
Listing courtesy of The Keyes Company
Maison Azure — W Flagler Pk specialists
Own a home in W Flagler Pk? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in W Flagler Pk — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this community best.
W Flagler Pk — questions we hear
- What is the median home price in W Flagler Pk?
- The median asking price in W Flagler Pk is currently $1,064,500, which works out to roughly $577 per square foot. Listings range from $629,000 to $1,499,999.
- How many homes are for sale in W Flagler Pk right now?
- 4 homes are listed for sale, and 2 more are under contract. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do homes sell in W Flagler Pk?
- Active listings in W Flagler Pk have averaged 10 days on market. Well-priced homes — like the 2 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
- What schools serve W Flagler Pk?
- Listings in W Flagler Pk most commonly reference Fairlawn (Miami-Dade), Kinloch Park, South Miami. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.