


The community of
Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded
Hobe Sound, Florida · $875,000 – $975,000
- For sale
- 6
- Median price
- $925,000
- Price / sq ft
- $544
- Avg days on market
- 165
- Built
- 2026
Living here
Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded is a condominium community in Hobe Sound, Florida. 6 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $875,000 to $975,000; the median asking price is $925,000 (about $544 per square foot). The homes date to 2026.
- Preserve views
- High Ceilings
- Elevator
- Kitchen Island
On the market in Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded

$975,000
2 bd · 3 ba · 1,500 sf
12228 S Dixie Highway 202, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Listing courtesy of William Raveis Real Estate

$925,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,700 sf
12226 S Dixie Highway, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Listing courtesy of William Raveis Real Estate

$975,000
2 bd · 3 ba · 1,500 sf
12228 S Dixie Highway 201, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Listing courtesy of William Raveis Real Estate

$875,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,700 sf
12224 S Dixie Highway Highway, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Listing courtesy of William Raveis Real Estate

$925,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,700 sf
12220 S Dixie Highway, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Listing courtesy of William Raveis Real Estate

$875,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,700 sf
12222 S Dixie Highway Highway, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Listing courtesy of William Raveis Real Estate
Maison Azure — Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded specialists
Own a home in Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this community best.
Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded — questions we hear
- What is the median home price in Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded?
- The median asking price in Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded is currently $925,000, which works out to roughly $544 per square foot. Listings range from $875,000 to $975,000.
- How many homes are for sale in Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded right now?
- 6 homes are listed for sale. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do homes sell in Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded?
- Active listings in Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded have averaged 165 days on market. Well-priced homes can move considerably faster.
- What schools serve Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded?
- Listings in Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded most commonly reference Hobe Sound, Murray, South Fork. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.