


The community of
Harbour Pointe at River Bridge
Greenacres, Florida · $205,000 – $274,900
- For sale
- 3
- Under contract
- 1
- Median price
- $237,720
- Price / sq ft
- $196
- Avg days on market
- 169
- Waterfront
- 100%
Living here
Harbour Pointe at River Bridge is a condominium community in Greenacres, Florida. 3 residences are currently offered for sale, priced from $205,000 to $274,900; the median asking price is $237,720 (about $196 per square foot). 1 listing is already under contract — a live read on demand here. Construction here spans 1986 to 1988. 100% of current listings are waterfront properties. 2 rentals are also available at a median of $2,200 per month.
- Canal views
- Pond views
- Lake views
- Water views
- Basketball Court
- Fitness Center
- Pool
- Tennis Court(s)
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- Clubhouse
On the market in Harbour Pointe at River Bridge

$274,900
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,250 sf
907 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

$237,720
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,250 sf
212 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Listing courtesy of Charles & Charles Realty LLC

$205,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,046 sf
405 Harbour Pointe Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
Maison Azure — Harbour Pointe at River Bridge specialists
Own a home in Harbour Pointe at River Bridge? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in Harbour Pointe at River Bridge — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this community best.
Harbour Pointe at River Bridge — questions we hear
- What is the median home price in Harbour Pointe at River Bridge?
- The median asking price in Harbour Pointe at River Bridge is currently $237,720, which works out to roughly $196 per square foot. Listings range from $205,000 to $274,900.
- How many homes are for sale in Harbour Pointe at River Bridge right now?
- 3 homes are listed for sale, and 1 more is under contract. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do homes sell in Harbour Pointe at River Bridge?
- Active listings in Harbour Pointe at River Bridge have averaged 169 days on market. Well-priced homes — like the 1 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
- Does Harbour Pointe at River Bridge have waterfront homes?
- Yes — 100% of current Harbour Pointe at River Bridge listings are waterfront properties.
- What schools serve Harbour Pointe at River Bridge?
- Listings in Harbour Pointe at River Bridge most commonly reference Liberty Park (Palm Beach), Okeeheelee, Palm Beach Central. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.