

The community of
Crestwood Unit 1
Royal Palm Beach, Florida · $515,000 – $515,000
- For sale
- 4
- Under contract
- 4
- Median price
- $515,000
- Price / sq ft
- $318
- Avg days on market
- 67
- Built
- 1990–1991
Living here
Crestwood Unit 1 is a single-family community in Royal Palm Beach, Florida. 4 residences are currently offered for sale; the median asking price is $515,000 (about $318 per square foot). 4 listings are already under contract — a live read on demand here. Construction here spans 1990 to 1991. 2 rentals are also available at a median of $3,900 per month.
- Garden views
- Pool views
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- High Ceilings
- Bedroom Layout - Split
- Entrance Foyer
- Pantry
- Cathedral Ceiling(s)
- Vaulted Ceiling(s)
- Kitchen Island
On the market in Crestwood Unit 1

$515,000
3 bd · 13 ba · 1,622 sf
118 Waterway, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Listing courtesy of Opendoor Brokerage LLC
Active Under Contract$635,000
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,324 sf
132 Kings Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Listing courtesy of LoKation
Active Under Contract$675,985
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,000 sf
103 Oxford Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Listing courtesy of Swift Real Estate Services
$575,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,589 sf
155 Kings Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Listing courtesy of Realty One Group Evolution
Maison Azure — Crestwood Unit 1 specialists
Own a home in Crestwood Unit 1? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in Crestwood Unit 1 — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this community best.
Crestwood Unit 1 — questions we hear
- What is the median home price in Crestwood Unit 1?
- The median asking price in Crestwood Unit 1 is currently $515,000, which works out to roughly $318 per square foot. Listings range from $515,000 to $515,000.
- How many homes are for sale in Crestwood Unit 1 right now?
- 4 homes are listed for sale, and 4 more are under contract. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do homes sell in Crestwood Unit 1?
- Active listings in Crestwood Unit 1 have averaged 67 days on market. Well-priced homes — like the 4 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
- What schools serve Crestwood Unit 1?
- Listings in Crestwood Unit 1 most commonly reference Cypress Trails, Crestwood, Royal Palm Beach. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.