Residences at
Sienna Villas
Miami, Florida · $335,000 – $335,000
- For sale
- 2
- Under contract
- 1
- Median price
- $335,000
- Price / sq ft
- $279
- Avg days on market
- 40
- Avg association fee
- $509/mo
The building
Sienna Villas is a residential building in Miami, Florida. 2 residences are currently offered for sale; the median asking price is $335,000 (about $279 per square foot). 1 listing is already under contract — a live read on demand here. The homes date to 1989. 1 rentals are also available at a median of $3,250 per month.
- Golf Course views
- Pool
- Parking
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- Closet Cabinetry
On the market in Sienna Villas
Maison Azure — Sienna Villas specialists
Own a residence at Sienna Villas? Know what it's worth today.
We track every listing, contract and price move in Sienna Villas — the numbers on this page are live. Get a private, no-obligation valuation from the team that knows this building best.
Sienna Villas — questions we hear
- What is the median residence price in Sienna Villas?
- The median asking price in Sienna Villas is currently $335,000, which works out to roughly $279 per square foot. Listings range from $335,000 to $335,000.
- How many residences are for sale in Sienna Villas right now?
- 2 residences are listed for sale, and 1 more is under contract. Inventory updates continuously from BeachesMLS.
- How quickly do residences sell in Sienna Villas?
- Active listings in Sienna Villas have averaged 40 days on market. Well-priced residences — like the 1 currently under contract — can move considerably faster.
- What are the association fees at Sienna Villas?
- Association fees on current Sienna Villas listings average $509 per month. Fees vary by residence size and line — ask us for the specifics on any unit.
- What schools serve Sienna Villas?
- Listings in Sienna Villas most commonly reference Ethel Koger Beckham K-8, Howard D. McMillan, Miami Sunset. School assignments can vary by address — always verify with the district.